Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Rimbo Idrottsförening
Huvudförening

Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2020
 
04
19:30
tis
19:30    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF (D1D) - Älta IF (D1D)  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Rasbo IP 1
Rasbo IK - Rimbo IF  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Vaksala SK Svart  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Gamla Upsala SK  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - FC Arlanda P08 Vit  -      
 
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Gimo IF FK  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Rådmansö SK  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Riala GoIF F 10-11  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll P08, Ansgarsvallen 4
Sigtuna IF FK P08 Blå - Rimbo IF P08  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll P10, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Svart - Rimbo IF P10  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Gavlevallen
Gefle IF FF - Rimbo IF  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Alsike IF F09 Gul  -      
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Knarrbacken FC Vit  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Futurum Konstgräs
Håbo FF - Rimbo IF 2  -      
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - BKV Norrtälje P09 Röd  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll F06/07, sthammars IP 1
sthammars SK Rd - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Östhammars IP 1
Östhammars SK Röd - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
 
21
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fotboll Herrar A, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta IK - Rimbo IF  -      
22
lör
00:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Poolspel 2011  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Vit - Rimbo IF F10  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF P05 - Riala GoIF P05  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Märsta IK P07  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll F08/09, Årsta IP 6
Vaksala SK Gul - Rimbo IF F09  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Iver Arena
IFK Västerås FK - Rimbo IF  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Poolspel  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK P14 - Rimbo IF P06  -      
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll P09, Fyrisfjäderns IP 2
IK Sirius FK P09S 1 - Rimbo IF P09  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - Väddö IF P08  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - Rosersbergs IK P10/11  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Gamla Upsala SK 2  -      
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Årsta IP 1
Vaksala SK Gul - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
 
27
19:15
tor
19:15    
Fotboll P04/05, Brunnbyvallen 1
Alsike IF P05 Svart - Rimbo IF P05  -      
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fotboll Herrar A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Tärnsjö IF  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Fanna BK F06 Svart  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Alsike IF F10 Gul  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - FC Arlanda U14 Vit  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Vegavallen 1
Tierps IF - Rimbo IF 2  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Vårlyckan 2
Roslagsbro IF P 07 - Rimbo IF P07  -      
30
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P08, Gullhagens IP 1
Almunge IK P08/09 - Rimbo IF P08  -      
30
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Sigtuna IF FK F08/09  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Sundsvalls DFF  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 6
BKV Norrtälje Gul - Rimbo IF P10  -      
30
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - Unik FK P09 1  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
Cup Österåker - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Odensala IP 1
SK Wigör P06 - Rimbo IF P06  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Tibblevallen (Tby SC 1)
Täby FK - Rimbo IF  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK F10 - Rimbo IF F10  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF P05 - BKV Norrtälje /LIF P05  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Knivsta IK Vit  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - BKV Norrtälje F09/10  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Tallparken 1
Månkarbo IF - Rimbo IF  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll P09, Vårlyckan 4
Roslagsbro IF 1 - Rimbo IF P09  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Films SK  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
Fotboll F06/07, Vårlyckan 2
Roslagsbro IF F14 - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - Alsike IF P08 Gul  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - Märsta IK Gul  -      
 
11
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Håbo FF  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Häverödals SK F10/11  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Lundbyvallen 2
Riala GoIF P07 - Rimbo IF P07  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll P10, Ansgarsvallen 4
Sigtuna IF FK P10 Blå - Rimbo IF P10  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Valbo FF  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Håbo FF Röd  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Dalkurd/UIF  -      
13
14:10
sön
14:10    
Fotboll F08/09, Futurum 2
Håbo FF Röd - Rimbo IF F09  -      
13
15:15
sön
15:15    
Fotboll P04/05, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta IK - Rimbo IF P05  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - Sunnersta AIF P09 Svart  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Östhammars IP 1
Östhammars SK - Rimbo IF 2  -      
 
17
19:30
tor
19:30    
Fotboll Herrar A, Ekebydalen IP Konstgrs
IF VP Uppsala - Rimbo IF  -      
19
lör
00:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Poolspel - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF P05 - Knivsta IK Vit  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Rosersbergs IK P13  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll P08, Skepptuna IP 1
Skepptuna IK P08 - Rimbo IF P08  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Sätra BP 1
Sätra SK - Rimbo IF  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Bälinge IF F06  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Vårlyckan 2
Roslagsbro IF F 10 - Rimbo IF F10  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Danmarks IF F09 Röd  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Ansgarsvallen Konstgräs
Sigtuna IF FK YJ - Rimbo IF P06  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - Danmarks IF P09 Röd  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - SK Wigör P10  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Stenhagens IP Konstgräs
Procyon BK - Rimbo IF  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll Dam A, Fanna IP B-plan
Fanna BK - Rimbo IF 2  -      
 
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Unik FK  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F08/09, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Vit - Rimbo IF F09  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - SK Wigör F10/11  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Alsike IF P06 Gul  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Månkarbo IF  -      
27
sön
00:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Ltens IP Konstgrs
IK Sirius FK P07E 2 - Rimbo IF P07  -      
27
sön
00:00    
Fotboll P09, Sävja IP 2
Dalkurd FF P09 Multi - Rimbo IF P09  -      
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P10, Vårlyckan 4
Roslagsbro IF P10 Röd1 - Rimbo IF P10  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Gullhagens IP 1
Almunge IK P05 - Rimbo IF P05  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Västerås BK 30  -      
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll F06/07, Granebergs G4
Sunnersta AIF F06 - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - BKV Norrtälje P08  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF P05 - Jomala IK  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Erik Hamréns plan
Ljusdals IF - Rimbo IF  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Össeby IP 1
Brottby SK - Rimbo IF  -