Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Rimbo Idrottsförening
Huvudförening

Spelade matcher
JUNI 2020
 
28
09:30
sön
09:30    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Poolspel  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Svart - Rimbo IF P06  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Roslagsbro  -      
24
20:00
ons
20:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Norrvikens IP 1
Sollentuna FK - Rimbo IF3  -  0  
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK - Rimbo IF 21  -  5  
23
18:00
tis
18:00    
Fotboll P08, Stenevi IP 1
Lagga-Långhundra/Knivsta IK - Rimbo IF P08  -      
 
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Brunnbyvallen 1
Alsike IF P06 Gul - Rimbo IF P06  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Ljusdals IF  -      
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Tallparken 1
Månkarbo IF - Rimbo IF 2  -      
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Mullevallen Konstgrs
Rimbo IF - Vaksala SK2  -  0  
17
18:00
ons
18:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - Roslagsbro IF P10 Röd1  -      
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Mullevallen Konstgrs
Rimbo IF P05 - Almunge IK P05  -      
16
18:30
tis
18:30    
Fotboll F06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Sunnersta AIF F06  -      
16
18:00
tis
18:00    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - Dalkurd FF P09 Multi  -      
15
19:30
mån
19:30    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Fanna BK  -      
15
18:30
mån
18:30    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Sigtuna IF FK YJ  -      
 
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Knivsta IK Vit  -      
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien, B-plan
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Spånga  -      
14
10:40
sön
10:40    
Poolspel - Rimbo Idrottsförening 2012  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Ringvallen 1
Västerås BK 30 - Rimbo IF  -      
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fotboll F10/11, Odensala IP 2
SK Wigör F10/11 - Rimbo IF F10  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P08, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 4
BKV Norrtälje P08 - Rimbo IF P08  -      
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
Fotboll P11/12, Bortamatch furuvallen
Poolspel - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
10
18:00
ons
18:00    
Fotboll P09, Danelid 5
Danmarks IF P09 Röd - Rimbo IF P09  -      
09
19:30
tis
19:30    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF 2 - Östhammars SK  -      
 
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, IP Arkadien 1
Rimbo IF - Sätra SK  -      
07
12:15
sön
12:15    
Fotboll P06/07, Futurum 1
Håbo FF Röd - Rimbo IF P06  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Viggbyholm  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Bälinge IP Konstgräs
Bälinge IF F06 - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Vit - Rimbo IF P05  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK P13 - Rimbo IF P07  -      
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
Fotboll F08/09, Danelid 6
Danmarks IF F09 Röd - Rimbo IF F09  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien, B-plan
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Poolspel P11  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Roslagsbro IF F 10  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P10, Odensala IP 1
SK Wigör P10 - Rimbo IF P10  -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - Sigtuna IF FK P08 Blå  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - Sigtuna IF FK P10 Blå  -      
31
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Håbo FF Röd  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P09, Granebergs G6
Sunnersta AIF P09 Svart - Rimbo IF P09  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P05 - Märsta IK  -      
30
17:00
lör
17:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Sävja IP Konstgräs
Dalkurd/UIF - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Lundåsvallen 2
Häverödals SK F10/11 - Rimbo IF F10  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Åbyvallen
Valbo FF - Rimbo IF  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Riala GoIF P07  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Björkparken 1
Films SK - Rimbo IF 2  -      
 
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Engvallen IP 1
Knivsta IK Vit - Rimbo IF P07  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - Roslagsbro IF 1  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF - Täby FK  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Roslagsbro IF F14  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F08/09, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 4
BKV Norrtälje F09/10 - Rimbo IF F09  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll P10, Midgårdsvallen 3 Amerikanska Plan
Märsta IK Gul - Rimbo IF P10  -      
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
Fotboll P11/12, Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
Poolspel - Rimbo Idrottsförening 2012  -      
23
15:15
lör
15:15    
Fotboll P08, Alsike Konstgräs
Alsike IF P08 Gul - Rimbo IF P08  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 2
BKV Norrtälje /LIF P05 - Rimbo IF P05  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
Fotboll P06/07, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
FC Arlanda U14 Vit - Rimbo IF P06  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Rosersbergs IK F10  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Vårlyckans IP
Roslagsbro IF - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
21
14:00
tor
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF 2 - Tierps IF  -      
21
13:00
tor
13:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - Almunge IK P08/09  -      
21
11:00
tor
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P06 - Rosersbergs IK P14  -      
18
18:00
mån
18:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Bortamatch
Edsbro - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Gamlis IP
Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Rimbo IF 2  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - BKV Norrtälje Gul  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll F08/09, Ansgarsvallen 4
Sigtuna IF FK F08/09 - Rimbo IF F09  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Idrottsfältet 2
Fanna BK F06 Svart - Rimbo IF F06/07  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P04/05, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P05 - Alsike IF P05 Svart  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, NP3 Arena
Sundsvalls DFF - Rimbo IF  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P07 - Roslagsbro IF P 07  -      
16
10:15
lör
10:15    
Fotboll P09, Valsätra Konstgräs
Unik FK P09 1 - Rimbo IF P09  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Brunnbyvallen 1
Alsike IF F10 Gul - Rimbo IF F10  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P08, Vikingalunden Konstgräs
Väddö IF P08 - Rimbo IF P08  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
Poolspel - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
 
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF 2 - Håbo FF  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P09 - IK Sirius FK P09S 1  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Midgårdsvallen Konstgräs
Märsta IK P07 - Rimbo IF P07  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Fotboll F08/09, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F09 - Vaksala SK Gul  -      
10
13:15
sön
13:15    
Fotboll P10, Råbergsvallen Konstgräs
Rosersbergs IK P10/11 - Rimbo IF P10  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Johannesbäckskolan Konstgräs
Vaksala SK Svart - Rimbo IF P06  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F06/07 - Vaksala SK Gul  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P08, Midgårdsvallen 3 Amerikanska Plan
FC Arlanda P08 Vit - Rimbo IF P08  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF - IFK Västerås FK  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Lundbyvallen 2
Riala GoIF P05 - Rimbo IF P051  -  10
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P11/12, IP Arkadien
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Hallstavik  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F10/11, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF F10 - Knivsta IK Vit  -      
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Idrottsgården 1
Gimo IF FK - Rimbo IF 2  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P08 - Lagga-Långhundra/Knivsta IK  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P10, IP Arkadien 2
Rimbo IF P10 - Knivsta IK Svart  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll F08/09, Alsike Konstgräs
Alsike IF F09 Gul - Rimbo IF F09  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll F10/11, Lundbyvallen 2
Riala GoIF F 10-11 - Rimbo IF F10  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF P06 - Knivsta IK Svart1  -  9  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll P09, Norrtälje Sportcentrum 5
BKV Norrtälje P09 Röd - Rimbo IF P09  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF - Gefle IF FF  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Gröna Dalens IP Konstgräs
Knarrbacken FC Vit - Rimbo IF P070  -  4  
APRIL 2020
 
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Mullevallen
Rimbo IF P06 - Roslagsbro P06  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF 2 - Knivsta IK  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Mullevallen
Rimbo IF P07 - Roslagsbro P07  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Bortamatch
 
Roslagsbro - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll P08, IP Arkadien, B-plan
Rimbo Idrottsförening - BKV  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Lötens IP Konstgräs
Gamla Upsala SK - Rimbo IF  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien
Rimbo IF P06 - BKv P06  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P06/07, IP Arkadien
Rimbo IF P07 - Riala P07  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo IF  -      
 
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF - Sollentuna FK  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo idrottsförening  -      
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening P 12 - Rimbo IF  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening P 11 -   -      
 
04
08:00
lör
08:00    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadien Ishall
 
Rimbo Idrottsförening - RIMBO LADIES CUP   -      
MARS 2020
 
29
16:15
sön
16:15    
Fotboll P06/07, Ekebydalen IP Konstgräs
IF VP Uppsala - Rimbo IF P06  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Norrtälje P 11  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Norrtälje IK P12  -      
28
lör
00:00    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadienhallen
Rimbo Ladies - Trångsund Queens 1  -      
 
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF F06 - Upsala IF1  -  2  
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF (D1D) - Boo FF (D1D)  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Mullevallen
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo P06  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Mullevallen
Rimbo P06 - Rimbo P05  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Össeby IP Konstgräs
Brottby SK - Rimbo IF1  -  3  
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo IF  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening -   -      
18
19:30
ons
19:30    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen
Rådmansö SK - Rimbo IF  -      
 
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Ishockey - Damlag, Haribo hallen
Haninge Anchors HC Dam B - Rimbo Ladies  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF (D4H) - Bele Barkarby FF (D4H)  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF (D1D) - Segeltorps IF (D2D)  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll P10, Årsta ip
dalkurd - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo IF  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Rimbo IF  -      
11
19:30
ons
19:30    
Fotboll Herrar A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF - Rö IK4  -  4  
 
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Mullevallen
 
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Roslagsbro  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Norrtälje Sportcentrum Konstgräs
Rimbo IF (D1D) - Tierps IF (D3D)  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Vallentuna IP 2
Frösunda SK - Rimbo IF2  -  3  
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadienhallen
Rimbo Ladies - Tyresö/Hanviken Diamonds5  -  1  
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P04/05, Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
Riala p05 - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Östhammars SK  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Tellushallen Vallentuna
Hammarby - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
01
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ishockey - Flicklag, Gränby Ishall
 
Almtuna IS, SHK HC, Brynäs IF - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
01
08:00
sön
08:00    
Fotboll P08, Bortamatch
Väddö - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
17:00
lör
17:00    
Fotboll P08, Bortamatch
Åkersberga - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ishockey - Team 11/12, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Almtuna IS P12  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Långsjöhallen
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Knutby   -      
28
20:00
fre
20:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Norrtälje Sportcentrum Konstgräs
Riala GoIF - Rimbo IF2  -  1  
 
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Uppsävjaskolan
Sunnersta AIF P07 - Rimbo IF P076  -  2  
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Mullevallen Konstgräs
Rimbo IF (D4H) - Bollstanäs SK (D4H)  -      
22
12:45
lör
12:45    
Ishockey - Team 08/09/10, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Wings +Bålsta  -      
22
11:05
lör
11:05    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadienhallen
Rimbo Ladies - Älta Tigers3  -  6  
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Gnesta IK3  -  4  
18
19:15
tis
19:15    
Värmdö HC - Rimbo IF3  -  4  
 
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll F06/07, Sparbankshallen (Rimbo)
Rimbo IF F06 - Alsike IF F061  -  2  
15
08:00
lör
08:00    
 
Mariehamn - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Spånga IS IK4  -  3  
11
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ishockey - A-lag, Visättra Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK - Rimbo IF3  -  2  
 
09
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Hälsohuset Sporthall
Alsike IF P06 - Rimbo IF P064  -  2  
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll Dam A, Grimsta IP
IF Brommapojkarna F19 - Rimbo IF  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Lundellskaskolan
Upsala IF P07FB - Rimbo IF P071  -  10
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Ishockey - A-lag, Hemse Ishall
Sudrets HC - Rimbo IF2  -  4  
08
18:30
lör
18:30    
Ishockey - Damlag, Björkängshallen
Huddinge Hurricanes 1 - Rimbo Ladies4  -  2  
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Hemse Ishall
Sudrets HC - Rimbo IF4  -  1  
08
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ishockey - Flicklag, ÖSK Hallen
 
Östhammars SK, Brynäs IF, SK Iron - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - SPAIF/JSK3  -  6  
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Sparbankshallen (Rimbo)
Rimbo IF P07 - Vaksala SK Svart7  -  1  
02
10:10
sön
10:10    
Fotboll F06/07, Gamlishallen
Gamla Upsala SK - Rimbo IF F062  -  4  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
 
Enköping - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll Herrar A, Bortamatch
Erikslund - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Nynäshamns IF HC5  -  4  
 
26
18:30
sön
18:30    
Ishockey - Damlag, Vikingahallen
Ekerö IK Cougars - Rimbo Ladies9  -  0  
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Lindbackens Sporthall
Vaksala SK P06 Gul 2 - Rimbo IF P063  -  3  
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll F06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF F06 - Danmarks IF F077  -  1  
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Ärentunaskolan Sporthall
Storvreta IK P07 blå - Rimbo IF P076  -  2  
25
09:30
lör
09:30    
Ishockey - Team 08/09/10, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Gimo+Wings+Östhammar  -      
21
19:15
tis
19:15    
Värmdö HC - Rimbo IF6  -  5  
 
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Sparbankshallen (Rimbo)
Rimbo IF P07 - Märsta IK P07 gul4  -  2  
18
15:40
lör
15:40    
Ishockey - Team 08/09/10, Bålsta ishall
Bålsta - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Ishockey - Flicklag, Arkadien Ishall
 
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Hedesunda IF, Östhammars SK, SHK HC  -      
17
19:10
fre
19:10    
Fotboll F06/07, Österbybruks Sporthall
Films SK F07 - Rimbo IF F060  -  5  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Spånga IS IK4  -  8  
14
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ishockey - A-lag, Visättra Ishall
Flemingsbergs IK - Rimbo IF3  -  4  
 
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF F06 - Alsike IF F071  -  6  
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF P06 - Sunnersta AIF P065  -  0  
11
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadienhallen
Rimbo Ladies - Segeltorps Sisters5  -  3  
11
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tierp - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
10
19:10
fre
19:10    
Fotboll P06/07, Österbybruks Sporthall
Film-IFK D/Ö P07 - Rimbo IF P073  -  1  
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Nynäshamns IF HC1  -  2  
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - SPAIF/JSK3  -  5  
 
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Sparbankshallen (Rimbo)
Rimbo IF P07 - Danmarks IF P075  -  3  
DECEMBER 2019
 
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P11/12, Långsjöhallen
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Edsbro  -      
 
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Ärentunaskolan Sporthall
Storvreta IK P07 blå - Rimbo IF P07  -      
20
20:15
fre
20:15    
Fotboll P06/07, Österbybruks Sporthall
Films SK - Rimbo IF P06  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fotboll F06/07, Gamlishallen
IK Sirius FK F07 - Rimbo IF F06  -      
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Gnesta IK5  -  4  
 
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF P06 - Vaksala SK P06 Gul 2  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF P07 - Sunnersta AIF P07  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ishockey - Team 08/09/10, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Wings +BÅLSTA  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ishockey - Damlag, Stortorpshallen
Trångsund Queens 1 - Rimbo Ladies3  -  7  
13
19:50
fre
19:50    
Ishockey - A-lag, Järna Ishall
SPAIF/JSK - Rimbo IF4  -  5  
10
19:10
tis
19:10    
Ishockey - A-lag, Folkets Hall
Nynäshamns IF HC - Rimbo IF6  -  2  
 
08
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll P06/07, Långsjö sporthall
Rimbo IF P06 - Alsike IF P06  -      
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
Ishockey - Flicklag, Arena Svagströmsbolaget
 
SK Iron, Almtuna IS, SHK HC - Rimbo Idrottsförening  -      
07
12:45
lör
12:45    
Ishockey - Team 08/09/10, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo Idrottsförening - Almtuna+Gimo+Bålsta  -      
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
Ishockey - Damlag, Arkadienhallen
Rimbo Ladies - Haninge Anchors HC Dam B2  -  7  
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F06/07, Alsike Sporthall 1
Alsike IF F06 - Rimbo IF F06  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Arkadien Ishall
Rimbo IF - Flemingsbergs IK3  -  5  
03
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ishockey - A-lag, Från Stan Hallen
Spånga IS IK - Rimbo IF1  -  4